Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League Qualifiers results

  • 2021-08-26

The results of all the matches of Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League Qualifiers will be uploaded here.

Match 42: September 14, 2021 (Bhadra 29, 2078)

Manamaiju Football Club 1-0 Bharatpur Football Club

Match 41: September 14, 2021 (Bhadra 29, 2078)

Paudurkot Yuwa Club 1-5 Nayapati Yuwa Club

Match 40: September 14, 2021 (Bhadra 29, 2078)

Bagmati Yuwa Club 2-2 New Star Yuwa Club

Match 39: September 13, 2021 (Bhadra 28, 2078)

28 Bigha YC 2-1 Pharping Khelkud Bikash Club

Match 38: September 13, 2021 (Bhandra 28, 2078)

Buddha Bhumi Football Academy 3-0 Sanogaucharan Yuwa Club

Match 37: September 13, 2021 (Bhadra 28, 2078)

Football Fellowship 0-3 Chhorgan Football Club

Match 36: September 12, 2021 (Bhadra 27, 2078)

Jhapa FC 1-0 Sathi Samuha

Match 35: September 12, 2021 (Bhadra 27, 2078)

Bindukeshar Youth Club 2-3 Thimi Youth Club

Match 34: September 11, 2021 (Bhadra 36, 2078)

Goal Bazar Sports Club 6-0 Two Star Club

Match 33: September 11, 2021 (Bhadra 26, 2078)

Dibyaswori FC 1-1 Bhaktapur Football Club

Match 32: September 10, 2021 (Bhadra 25, 2078)

MUFC BIjay Chowk YC 1-0 Jhapa FC

Match 31: September 10, 2021 (Bhadra 25, 2078)

Sports Academy Sangha 2-1 Bindukeshar Youth Club

Match 30: September 9, 2021 (Bhadra 24,  2078)

Bageshwori YC 3-3 Gol Bazar Sports Club

Match 29: September 9, 2021 (Bhadra 24, 2078)

Youth Hasantar Club 1-2 Dibyaswori FC

Match 28: September 8, 2021 (Bhadra 23, 2078)

Saathi Samuha 0-1 MUFC Bijay Chowk YC

Match 27: September 8, 2021 (Bhadra 23, 2078)

Thimi Youth club 1-2 Sports Academy Sangha

Match 26: September 7, 2021 (Bhadra 22, 2078)

Two Star Club 1-3 Bageshwori YC

Match 25: September 7, 2021 (Bhadra 22, 2078)

Bhaktapur Football Club 3-3 Youth Hasantar Club

Match 24: September 6, 2021 (Bhadra 21, 2078)

Dakshinkali Paropakar Club 0-5 Madhyapur Jagaruk YC

Match 23: September 6, 2021 (Bhadra 21, 2078)

Rajdhani Yuwa Club 3-1 Bhuikhel Yuwa Club

Match 22: September 5, 2021 (Bhadra 20, 2078)

Imadole Yuwa Club 3-1 Laganshel Yuwa Club

Match 21: September 5, 2021 (Bhadra 20, 2078)

Attarkhel Yuwa Samaj 6-0 Tarkeshwor Youth Club

Match 20: September 4, 2021 (Bhadra 19, 2078)

Dudhauli Sports Club 0-1 Dakshinkali Paropakar Club

Match 19: September 4, 2021 (Bhadra 19, 2078)

Nawa Samakalin Samaj 0-3 Rajdhani Yuwa Club

Match 18: September 3. 2021 (Bhadra 18, 2078)

Shubharambha Yuwa Samaj 1-1Imadol Yuwa Club

Match 17: September 3, 2021 (Bhadra 18, 2078)

Nepal Star Yuwa Club 0-5 Attarkhel Yuwa Samaj

Match 16: September 2, 2021 (Bhadra 17, 2078)

Madhyapur Jagaruk YC 0-2 Dudhauli Sports Club

Match 15: September 2, 2021 (Bhadra 17, 2078)

Bhuikhel Yuwa Club 3-1 Nawa Samakalin Samaj 

Match 14: September 1, 2021 (Bhadra 16, 2078)

Lagansheel Yuwa Club 0-1 Shubharambha Yuwa Samaj 

Match 13: September 1, 2021 (Bhadra 16, 2078)

Tarkeshwor Youth Club 0-8 Nepal Star Yuwa Club 

Match 12: August 31, 2021 (Bhadra 15, 2078)

West Kathmandu FC 1-0 Likhu Bhujee Ramechhap YC

Match 11: August 31, 2021 (Bhadra 15, 2078)

Varsity Football Club 1-13 Banepa Boys Club

Match 10: August 30, 2021 (Bhadra 14, 2078)

F.C.S Yes 0-1 Samaj Sewi Club

Match 9: August 30, 2021 (Bhadra 14, 2078)

Satashidham Sporting Club 4-2 We are Brothers

Match 8: August 29, 2021 (Bhadra 13, 2078)

Likhu Bhujee Ramechhap YC 1-0 Mehalkuna Football Club

Match 7: August 29, 2021 (Bhadra 13, 2078)

Banepa Boys Club 0-1 R.C 32

Match 6: August 28, 2021 (Bhadra 12, 2078)

Samaj Sewi Club 5-0 Godawari United Club

Match 5: August 28, 2021 (Bhadra 12, 2078)

We are Brothers 3-1 Champion Boys FC

Match 4: August 27, 2021 (Bhadra 11, 2078)

West Kathmandu FC 2-2 Mehalkuna Football Club 

Match 3: August 27, 2021 (Bhadra 11, 2078) 

Varsity Football Club 0-8 R.C 32 

Match 2: August 26, 2021 (Bhadra 10, 2078)

F.C.S. Yes 3-2 Godawari United Club 

Match 1: August 26, 2021 (Bhadra 10, 2078)

Satashidham Sporting Club 2-2 Champion Boys FC

 

See Also