The results of all the matches of Martyr's Memorial 'C' Division League Qualifiers will be uploaded here.
Match 101: October 10, 2021 (Ashoj 24, 2078)
Raniban Sports Club 1-0 Nuwakot United FC (Raniban Sports Club promoted to 'C' Division)
Match 100: October 10, 2021 (Ashoj 24, 2078)
Sports Academy Sanga 1-0 Samyukta Namuna YC (Sports Academy Sanga promoted to 'C' Division
Match 99: October 10, 2021 (Ashoj 24, 2078)
Samaj Sewi Club 5-7 RC 32 FA (Penalties) RC 32 FA promoted to 'C' Division
Match 98: October 9, 2021 (Ashoj 23, 2078)
Nuwakot United FC 5-4 Satya Sansar Reale FC (Penalties)
Match 97: October 8, 2021 (Ashoj 22, 2078)
Buddha Bhumi Football Academy 3-4 Samyukta Namuna YC
Match 96: October 8, 2021 (Ashoj 22, 2078)
RC 32 FA 3-0 Attarkhel Yuwa Samaj
Match 95: October 7, 2021 (Ashoj 21, 2078)
Nuwakot United FC 5-4 Chhorgan FC (Penalties)
Match 94: October 7, 2021 (Ashoj 21, 2078)
Satya Sansar Reale FC 3-1 Rolling Club Dhulabari
Match 93: October 6, 2021 (Ashoj 20, 2078)
Raniban Sports Club 3-0 Valley Eagles Club
Match 92: October 6, 2021 (Ashoj 20, 2078)
Dibyashwori FC 1-2 Sports Academy Sangha
Match 91: October 5, 2021 (Ashoj 19, 2078)
MUFC BIjay Chowk YC 2-3 Buddha Bhumi Football Academy
Match 90: October 5, 2021 (Ashoj 19, 2078)
Himalaya Yuwa Club 1-6 Samyukta Namuna YC
Match 89: October 4, 2021 (Ashoj 18, 2078)
Rajdhani Yuwa Club 3-5 Samaj Sewi Club (Penalties)
Match 88: October 3, 2021 (Ashoj 17, 2078)
Sundhara Yuwa Club 0-2 Valley Eagles Club
Match 87: October 3, 2021 (Ashoj 17, 2078)
Golbazar Sports Club 0-1 Dibyashwori FC
Match 86: October 3, 2021 (Ashoj 17, 2078)
Madhyapur Jagaruk YC 1-2 RC 32
Match 85: October 2, 2021 (Ashoj 16, 2078)
Raniban Sports Club 5-2 Santos Football Club
Match 84: October 2, 2021 (Ashoj 16, 2078)
Sports Academy Sanga 5-2 28 Bigha YC (Penalties)
Match 83: October 2, 2021 (Ashoj 16, 2078)
Attarkhel Yuwa Samaj 1-0 Satashidham Sporting Club
Match 82: October 1, 2021 (Ashoj 15, 2078)
Samaj Sewi Club 5-4 West Kathmandu FC (Penalties)
Match 81: October 1, 2021 (Ashoj 15, 2078)
Rajdhani Yuwa Club 3-0 Imadol Yuwa Club
Match 80: September 30, 2021 (Ashoj 14, 2078)
Birat Sangrila Sports Club 0-2 Raniban Sports Club
Match 79: September 30, 2021 (Ashoj 14, 2078)
Nayapati Yuba Club 0-3 Sports Academy Sanga
The group stage matches concluded in September 29.
Match 78: September 29, 2021 (Ashoj 13, 2078)
Sundhara Yuwa Club 5-2 Adhunik Sasakta Samaj
Match 77: September 29, 2021 (Ashoj 13, 2078)
Amar Singh Club 1-2 Nuwakot United FC
Match 76: September 17, 2021 (Ashoj 11, 2078)
Bhairav Sports Club 0-0 Sundhara Yuwa Club
Match 75: September 17, 2021 (Ashoj 11, 2078)
Gokarneshwor FC 0-0 Amar Singh Club
Match 74: September 25, 2021 (Ashoj 9, 2078)
Adhunik Sasakta Samaj 1-1 Bhairav Sports Club
Match 73: September 25, 2021 (Ashoj 9, 2078)
Nuwakot United 2-0 Gokarneshwor FC
Match 72: September 24, 2021 (Ashoj 8, 2078)
Birat Sangrila Sports Club 5-0 Lucky Star Club
Match 71: September 24, 2021 (Ashoj 8, 2078)
Rolling Sports Club 6-3 Chandragiri Sports Academy
Match 70: September 24, 2021 (Ashoj 8, 2078)
Raniban Sports Club 0-0 Chautara Sporting Club
Match 69: September 23, 2021 (Ashoj 7, 2078)
Satya Sansar Reale FC 6-0 Ramhiti Bajra YC
Match 68: September 23, 2021 (Ashoj 7, 2078)
Samyukta Namuna YC 2-0 Dholahiti Youth Club
Match 67: September 23. 2021 (Ashoj 7, 2078)
FC BIjay Youth 2-1 Yarahiti Raniban Multiple YC
Match 66: September 22, 2021 (Ashoj 6, 2078)
Nepalaya Football Club 0-8 Birat Sangrila Sports Club
Match 65: September 22, 2021 (Ashoj 6, 2078)
Shivapuri Youth Club 1-3 Rolling Club Dhulabari
Match 64: September 22, 2021 (Ashoj 6, 2078)
Rapti River YC 2-3 Raniban Sports Club
Match 63: September 21, 2021 (Ashoj 5, 2078)
Nawa Imadol YC 1-3 Satya Sansar Reale FC
Match 62: September 21, 2021 (Ashoj 5, 2078)
Chakradevi Samudahik Samaj 0-1 Samyukta Namuna YC
Match 61: September 21, 2021 (Ashoj 5, 2078)
Valley Eagles Club 1-0 FC Bijay Youth
Match 60: September 20, 2021 (Ashoj 4, 2078)
Lucky Star Club 3-3 Nepalaya Football Club
Match 59: September 20, 2021 (Ashoj 4, 2078)
Chandragiri Sports Academy 2-0 Shivapuri Youth Club
Match 58: September 20, 2021 (Ashoj 4, 2078)
Chautara Sporting Club 1-5 Rapti River YC
Match 57: September 19, 2021 (Ashoj 3, 2078)
Ramhiti Bajra YC 2-0 Nawa Imadol YC
Match 56: September 19, 2021 (Ashoj 3, 2078)
Dholahiti Youth Club 4-3 Chakradevi Samudahik Samaj
Match 55: September 19, 2021 (Ashoj 3, 2078)
Yarahiti Raniban Multiple YC 1-2 Valley Eagles Club
Match 54: September 18, 2021 (Ashoj 2, 2078)
Himalaya Yuwa Club 2-2 Manmaiju Football Club
Match 53: September 18, 2021 (Ashoj 2, 2078)
Gorakshya Sporting Club 3-4 Paudurkot Yuwa Club
Match 52: September 18, 2021 (Ashoj 2, 2078)
Santosh Football Club 1-0 Bagmati Yuwa Club
Match 51: September 17, 2021 (Ashoj 1, 2078)
Dynamite Football Club 0-3 28 Bigha YC
Match 50: September 17, 2021 (Ashoj 1, 2078)
Chibahal Youth Club 1-2 Buddha Bhumi Football Academy
Match 49: September 17, 2021 (Ashoj 1, 2078)
BMK Shree Kumari YC 1-2 Football Fellowship
Match 48: September 16, 2021 (Bhadra 31, 2078)
Bharatpur Football Club 1-2 Himalaya Yuwa Club
Match 47: September 16, 2021 (Bhadra 31, 2078)
Nayapati Yuwa Club 5-0 Gorakshya Sporting Club
Match 46: September 16, 2021 (Bhadra 30, 2078)
New Star Club 0-1 Santosh Football Club
Match 45: September 15, 2021 (Bhadra 30, 2078)
Pharping Khelkud Bikash Club 2-3 Dynamite Football Club
Match 44: September 15, 2021 (Bhadra 30, 2078)
Sanogaucharan Yuwa Club 0-3 Chibahal Youth Clu b
Match 43: September 15, 2021 (Bhadra 30, 2078)
Chhorgan Football Club 2-0 BMK Shree Kumari YC
Match 42: September 14, 2021 (Bhadra 29, 2078)
Manamaiju Football Club 1-0 Bharatpur Football Club
Match 41: September 14, 2021 (Bhadra 29, 2078)
Paudurkot Yuwa Club 1-5 Nayapati Yuwa Club
Match 40: September 14, 2021 (Bhadra 29, 2078)
Bagmati Yuwa Club 2-2 New Star Yuwa Club
Match 39: September 13, 2021 (Bhadra 28, 2078)
28 Bigha YC 2-1 Pharping Khelkud Bikash Club
Match 38: September 13, 2021 (Bhandra 28, 2078)
Buddha Bhumi Football Academy 3-0 Sanogaucharan Yuwa Club
Match 37: September 13, 2021 (Bhadra 28, 2078)
Football Fellowship 0-3 Chhorgan Football Club
Match 36: September 12, 2021 (Bhadra 27, 2078)
Jhapa FC 1-0 Sathi Samuha
Match 35: September 12, 2021 (Bhadra 27, 2078)
Bindukeshar Youth Club 2-3 Thimi Youth Club
Match 34: September 11, 2021 (Bhadra 36, 2078)
Goal Bazar Sports Club 6-0 Two Star Club
Match 33: September 11, 2021 (Bhadra 26, 2078)
Dibyaswori FC 1-1 Bhaktapur Football Club
Match 32: September 10, 2021 (Bhadra 25, 2078)
MUFC BIjay Chowk YC 1-0 Jhapa FC
Match 31: September 10, 2021 (Bhadra 25, 2078)
Sports Academy Sangha 2-1 Bindukeshar Youth Club
Match 30: September 9, 2021 (Bhadra 24, 2078)
Bageshwori YC 3-3 Gol Bazar Sports Club
Match 29: September 9, 2021 (Bhadra 24, 2078)
Youth Hasantar Club 1-2 Dibyaswori FC
Match 28: September 8, 2021 (Bhadra 23, 2078)
Saathi Samuha 0-1 MUFC Bijay Chowk YC
Match 27: September 8, 2021 (Bhadra 23, 2078)
Thimi Youth club 1-2 Sports Academy Sangha
Match 26: September 7, 2021 (Bhadra 22, 2078)
Two Star Club 1-3 Bageshwori YC
Match 25: September 7, 2021 (Bhadra 22, 2078)
Bhaktapur Football Club 3-3 Youth Hasantar Club
Match 24: September 6, 2021 (Bhadra 21, 2078)
Dakshinkali Paropakar Club 0-5 Madhyapur Jagaruk YC
Match 23: September 6, 2021 (Bhadra 21, 2078)
Rajdhani Yuwa Club 3-1 Bhuikhel Yuwa Club
Match 22: September 5, 2021 (Bhadra 20, 2078)
Imadole Yuwa Club 3-1 Laganshel Y